2019-2020 TRYOUT SCHEDULE

Saturday, June 15, 2019
Portage Soccer Complex, 4422 Bishop Avenue, Portage, MI 49002

>
BIRTH
YEAR
TEAMLEVELTIMEFIELD
NUMBER
NOTES
Girls Premier/Elite
2008U12 Girls 2008 GreenElite9:00am - 10:00amField 6N 
2007U13 Girls 2007 GreenPremier9:00am - 10:30amField 9N 
2006U14 Girls 2006 GreenPremier9:00am - 10:15amField 1N 
2005U15 Girls 2005 GreenPremier9:00am - 10:30amField 1SSpring + Supplemental
2004U16 Girls 2004 GreenPremier9:00am - 10:30amField 3N Fall Only
2003U17 Girls 2003 GreenPremier9:00am - 10:30amField 3SFall Only
2002U18 Girls 2002 GreenPremier9:00am - 10:30amField 5SFall Only
2002U18 Girls 2002 WhitePremier9:00am - 10:30amField 5SFall Only
2001U19 Girls 2001 GreenPremier10:00am - 11:00amField 7NFall Only
2001U19 Girls 2001 WhitePremier10:00am - 11:00am Field 7SFall Only
Boys Premier/Elite
2008U12 Boys 2008 GreenElite9:00am - 10:30amField 9S 
2007U13 Boys 2007 GreenPremier9:00am - 10:30amField 4N 
2006U14 Boys 2006 GreenPremier9:00am - 10:30amField 4S 
2005U15 Boys 2005 GreenPremier9:00am - 10:30amField 2N Spring + Supplemental
2005U15 Boys 2005 WhiteElite1:00pm - 2:30pmField 8Spring + Supplemental
2004U16 Boys 2004 GreenPremier8:15am - 9:00amField 6SSplit Year
2003U17 Boys 2003 GreenPremier9:00am - 10:30amField 8NSpring Only
2002U18 Boys 2002 GreenPremier9:45am - 11:00amField 1SSpring Only
2001U19 Boys 2001 GreenPremier9:00am - 10:30amField 8SSpring Only
Girls Select Tryouts
2011U9 Girls 2011 GreenWMYSA11:00 am - 12:30pmField 2 
2011U9 Girls 2011 WhiteWMYSA11:00 am - 12:30pmField 2 
2010U10 Girls 2010 GreenWMYSA11:00 am - 12:30pmField 5 
2010U10 Girls 2010 WhiteWMYSA11:00am - 12:30pmField 5 
2009U11 Girls 2009 GreenWMYSA11:00am - 12:30pmField 1 
2009U11 Girls 2009 WhiteWMYSA11:00am - 12:30pmField 1 
2009U11 Girls 2009 YellowWMYSA11:00am - 12:30pmField 1 
2008U12 Girls 2008 WhiteWMYSA11:00am - 12:30pmField 7 
2008U12 Girls 2008 YellowWMYSA11:00am - 12:30pmField 7 
2008U12 Girls 2008 BlackWMYSA11:00am - 12:30pmField 7 
2007U13 Girls 2007 WhiteWMYSA11:00am - 12:30pmField 4 
2006U14 Girls 2006 WhiteWMYSA11:00am - 12:30pmField 6 
2005U15 Girls 2005 WhiteWMYSA11:00am - 12:30pmField 6 Spring + Supplemental
2002-2004U16 Girls 2002-2004 WhiteWMYSA11:00am - 12:30pmField 3Fall Only
Boys Select Tryouts
2011U9 Boys 2011 GreenWMYSA1:00pm - 2:30pmField 5 
2011U9 Boys 2011 WhiteWMYSA1:00pm - 2:30pmField 5 
2010U10 Boys 2010 GreenWMYSA1:00pm - 2:30pmField 1 
2010U10 Boys 2010 WhiteWMYSA1:00pm - 2:30pmField 1 
2010U10 Boys 2010 YellowWMYSA1:00pm - 2:30pmField 1 
2009U11 Boys 2009 GreenWMYSA1:00pm - 2:30pmField 2 
2009U11 Boys 2009 WhiteWMYSA1:00pm - 2:30pmField 2 
2008U12 Boys 2008 WhiteWMYSA1:00pm - 2:30pmField 3 
2008U12 Boys 2008 YellowWMYSA1:00pm - 2:30pmField 3 
2008U12 Boys 2008 BlackWMYSA1:00pm - 2:30pmField 3 
2007U13 Boys 2007 WhiteWMYSA1:00pm - 2:30pmField 3 
2006U14 Boys 2006 WhiteWMYSA1:00pm - 2:30pmField 4 
2003-2004U17 Boys 2003-2004 WhiteWMYSA1:00pm - 2:30pmField 6Spring Only
2001-2002U19 Boys 2001-2002 WhiteWMYSA1:00pm - 2:30pmField 7Spring Only